FAMILY SQUAD - 卡拉屋企

Other name: The Family Squad
Category: Hong Kong Drama 1991
Genre(s): Drama
Episode(s): 227 Status: Ep76
Language: Cantonese Subtitle: Chinese
Watch & Download
Episode 76 Episode 75 Episode 74 Episode 73 Episode 72 Episode 71 Episode 70 Episode 69 Episode 68 Episode 67 Episode 66 Episode 65 Episode 64 Episode 63 Episode 62 Episode 61 Episode 60 Episode 59 Episode 58 Episode 57 Episode 56 Episode 55 Episode 54 Episode 53 Episode 52 Episode 51 Episode 50 Episode 49 Episode 48 Episode 47 Episode 46 Episode 45 Episode 44 Episode 43 Episode 42 Episode 41 Episode 40 Episode 39 Episode 38 Episode 37 Episode 36 Episode 35 Episode 34 Episode 33 Episode 32 Episode 31 Episode 30 Episode 29 Episode 28 Episode 27 Episode 26 Episode 25 Episode 24 Episode 23 Episode 22 Episode 21 Episode 20 Episode 19 Episode 18 Episode 17 Episode 16 Episode 15 Episode 14 Episode 13 Episode 12 Episode 11 Episode 10 Episode 09 Episode 08 Episode 07 Episode 06 Episode 05 Episode 04 Episode 03 Episode 02 Episode 01
Summary
黃家歷代為警察世家,男主人黃家景(楚原飾)為人謙和、囉嗦,喜費時於家庭瑣務上,自尊心極強而又缺乏自信之小男人。當年任職警察,可是任職不及三月已有被賊婆反鎖及賊公反劫之過錯,隨即調往替警務署長擔任司機。樂天、慳儉、以任職警察為榮。 其妻黃廖仲好(盧宛茵飾),為一知命樂天之婦人,一生心力放於家庭及子女身上,以作好母親為目標。黃家長女黃蒂(李婉華飾),為警察督察,性格爽朗勤快,為家中之大哥及大家姐,甚具權威。二妹黃菲(黎海珊飾),為軍裝女警,為人冒失、得過且過、貪吃,實則大智若愚,懶得用腦。幼弟黃發(鄭敬基飾),與兩姐年距頗遠,但已為大學生,貪玩、貪靚。由於黃發為黃家的獨子,故眾人皆對他寵愛有加,家中最懼大姐黃蒂。常以仲好作擋箭牌及撒嬌索錢的對象。祟拜對象為表哥廖通泰(吳鎮宇飾),整蠱撩事後卻飛快走開之黃毛小子。 仲好有弟廖仲德(秦煌飾)為一男人五十仍舊戇居之士,做事沒計劃,人樂天,無責任感,過份豪爽而爛賭,說話不記得,說話不算數,身為警署食堂之老闆,但每月收入與支出,幾乎為正比,剩餘沒多。仲德之子通泰年幼喪母,由大陸來港後,寄宿於元朗學校,養成獨立,自主之性,精明,但絕非文狀元之材料,為貨車司機,雖則粗口暴躁,卻知計劃與賺錢之重要性,外型粗獷,「唔識嚇死人,識佢笑死人」,與黃家上下和洽,與黃蒂為鬥氣冤家。 黃家景有一契女林鳳琪(翁慧德飾),為當年同僚好友之女,因同僚殉職,曾有一段時間居於黃家,與黃家各人感情不俗,現任時裝機構女主任,事業型女性,有同居男友劉青山(歐陽震華飾),持現代九十年代之男女相處關係,同居而不結婚,結婚而不生子。青山為性怕事小男人,敢想而不敢做,常被通泰恥笑,有被虐待狂,教唆多次與琪對抗,但每次知而不能合一,最後弄至一塌糊塗,被琪視為最佳損友。 除了人物關係外,於居住情況下,黃家與鄭家A、B座相連,A座為黃家天下,B座為廖家,兩座均為當年黃家退休後所買,因利成便,租給仲德父子居住,每月交回租金,但仲德因經常沒錢交租,仲好暗地替他補貼為多。初期,蒂與通泰鬥氣時,蒂有以屋主名義來鬥嘴,及後,通泰愛上警花鄭月英(翁杏蘭飾),鳳琪及黃蒂諸多破壞,通泰與黃蒂鬥氣之餘,始發覺所愛的竟是對方!
item(s)
Tags
watch online family squad, watch 卡拉屋企 online in cantonese, the family squad, hong kong drama 1991, hong kong drama, drama hk, watch online hk drama, watch online tvb drama, hong kong shows, drama tvb, tvb drama online, watch tvb online, hkmovie, hk movies, icdrama, azdrama, dramacity, dramawall, streamtvb, dramatvb, tvbdrama, hkdrama, veuue, qooxi, dramaup, woaikanxi, hkdramatvb, hdtvb.biz, on9drama, viewasian, hdfree, Watch online FAMILY SQUAD, watch 卡拉屋企 online in Cantonese, The Family Squad, Hong Kong Drama 1991, Watch HK TVB Drama 2019 online and HK Movies and TVB Shows in High quality.